La hora INDESS

 

 

Weekly programmeme that broadcasts on Onda Jerez radio on Thursdays from 6:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m. Our two technicians, Rocío Álvarez and Amalia Collado, together with our broadcasters Estrella Fernández and Gema Oneto, lead this programmeme divided into different sections:

 

– A space in which we will be updated on news and cultural events.

 

– An interview to a new musical, photographic or painting project, or those from associations…

 

– An interview with a researcher of our institute who comes to tell us what his work consists of, and best of all, how to apply his work to things of our daily life

 

 

LINKS

 

Program 1  program issued on November 9, 2017.

Interviews: José Antonio López and Mercedes Jiménez. On the other hand, Alejandro Oneto and Diego Villalba, from Puterful.

 

Program 2   program issued on November 16, 2017.

Interviews: Fósphoro Group, Ramón Cuadrado, Mercedes Alcántara and Ricardo Niebla.

 

Program 3  program issued on November 23, 2017.

Interviews: Paco Mármol, Joselu Marassi and  José Antonio Sáez.

 

Program 4    program issued on November 30, 2017.

Interviews: Guillermo Herrera and Salvador Catalán.

 

Program 5    program issued on December 7, 2017.

Interviews: Juan José Mier-Terán and Germán Amorós.

 

Program 6 program issued on December 21, 2017.

Interviews: María Vázquez Amador and Rafael Ravina Ripoll. 

 

Program 7  program issued on December 28, 2017.

Interviews: Ignacio Sacaluga, Gema Ramírez and Alejandro Sánchez.

 

Program 8 program issued on January 11, 2018.

Interviews: Daniel Casares Román,  Inmaculada Menacho and Carlos Mera.

 

Program 9 program issued on January 18, 2018.

Interviews: Lola Rubio Cintas, Manuel García, Mª Eugenia Parrón and Pablo Petidier.

 

Program 10 program issued on January 25, 2018.

Interviews: asociación Aspromen y María José Mosquera (INNOVACONCRETE project) and ESPOMAR project.

 

Program 11 program issued on February 1, 2018.

Interviews: Ángel Luis Duarte and José Luis de Diego.

 

Program 12  program issued on February 8, 2018.

Interviews: Pepe Marchena and Manuel Arcila

Program 13 program issued on February 15, 2018.

Interviews: David Saborido and Lucía Benítez

 

Program 14 program issued on February 22, 2018.

Interviews: Recaída 0: Matemáticas contra la leucemia infantil and Consuelo López and Julia Peral

 

Program 15 program issued on March 1, 2018.

Interviews: Toñi Varela and Gema Oneto

 

Program 16 program issued on March 8, 2018.

Interviews: ACUDEPORTE and Javier García Sanabria

 

Program 17 program issued on March 15, 2018.

Interviews: ASEDOWN and Arturo Álvarez Alarcón

 

Program 18 program issued on March 22, 2018.

Interviews: Colectivo anti-racista Alharaca and Concha Pérez Juriel

 

Program 19 program issued on April 5, 2018.

Interviews: Esther Simancas and Valentín Escribano Medina (Mira que te diga)

 

Program 20 program issued on April 12, 2018.

Interviews: Pablo Sigre and José Antonio Perales, Elena Villar and Manuel Manzano.

 

Program 21 program issued on April 19, 2018.

Interviews: Mamen Sánchez and Casimiro Mantell, Violeta Luque and Ernesto Naranjo.

 

Program 22 program issued on April 26, 2018.

Interviews: Fundación Márgenes y Vínculos and Pedro, from football team ‘Alma de África’

 

Program 23: program issued on May 3rd, 2018

Interviews:  Francisco Javier Acosta and Dress Code Comunicación